Your multi-symptom period deserves multi-symptom relief.
Your multi-symptom period deserves multi-symptom relief.
Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen 500 mg, Pamabrom 25 mg, Pyrilamine Maleate 15 mg;
Inactive Ingredients: Blue 2; Candelilla Wax; Corn Starch; Ethylparaben; Magnesium Stearate; Microcrystalline Cellulose; Polyethylene Glycol; Polyvinyl Alcohol; Povidone; Pregelatinized Starch; Propylparaben; Red 40; Sodium Starch Glycolate; Stearic Acid; Talc; Titanium Dioxide
Focus Consumer Healthcare, LLC
801 Broad St.
Suite 600
Chattanooga, TN 37402
Copyright 2020 Focus Consumer Healthcare, LLC. All rights reserved.